Member Login
Advertisement
Akola Directory
Last NameFirst NameBusiness NameBlood GroupMobile
MADHWANI AJAY NARAYANDASO+9657317907
MADHWANI ASHOK KODAMAL9270050122
MADHWANI BALCHAND MAYALMAL9226111022
MADHWANI DIPAK GOVINDRAM9422863464
MADHWANI GOVINDRAM MAYALMAL9423429563
MADHWANI HARISH NAMANDAS9823794455
MADHWANI KISHORKUMAR9860674805
MADHWANI NANAKRAM 9860286990
MADHWANI PEHLAJRAI NAMANDAS9604227707
MADHWANI PRAKASH NAMANDASO+9226555670
MADHWANI RAKESH NANAKRAM8087338821
MADHWANI SACHIN NANAKRAM9226713994
MADHWANI VIJAY ASHOKKUMARA+9226751728
MADHWANI VINITB+9822723840
MADHWANI VISHAL ASHOKUMAR9011551319
MAKHIJA AJAY PRAKASHLAL9326486162
MAKHIJA DR.SATISH SHRICHANDDOCTORA+9422559650
MAKHIJA HARISH PERMANAND9423650274
MAKHIJA KAILASH HARISH9028113123
MAKHIJA KANNU SOMANDAS9371724390
MAKHIJA KISHOR V. READYMADE9011198050
MAKHIJA MAHESH TARACHAND9921474359
MAKHIJA MANOJKUMAR SOMANDAS9881812895
MAKHIJA MEGHRAJ TARACHAND9422160309
MAKHIJA MOHAN PANNALAL9822060210
MAKHIJA MUKESH PANNALAL9922516286
MAKHIJA PRAKASH TARACHAND9422587522
MAKHIJA RAJKUMAR PERMANAND9922773980
MAKHIJA RAMESH PANNALAL9370691248
MAKHIJA SHRICHAND RIJUMAL9423429619
MAKHIJA SUBHASH SHRICHANDA+9422356468
MAKHIJA SUNIL SOMANDAS9421574199
MAKHIJA SURESH TARACHAND9423462865
MAKHIJA VICKY SHYAMLAL9371243520
MAKHIJA VIJAY TARACHANDB+9822549779
MANWANI AJAY MANOHAR9420707001
MANWANI AKASH DILIP9028262299
MANWANI AKSHAY LAHORIMAL9552819134
MANWANI AMAR M..9403478060
MANWANI AMIT MANOHARLAL9823282581
MANWANI ANAND9326488117
MANWANI ANAND C.9422237000
MANWANI ANIL NARAYANDAS9403871594
MANWANI ASHOK CHAGOMAL9860606963
MANWANI ASHOKKUMAR TANUMALB+9420706938
MANWANI AVINASH DHARMENDRA7276049660
MANWANI BHAGCHAND PRABUDASO+9823852223
MANWANI CHANDRALAL C.9422810123
MANWANI DEEP PRATAPRAIAB+9422160255
MANWANI DENY NANAKRAM 9850319967
MANWANI DHARMENDRA PRATAPRAIAB+ 9326367755
MANWANI DHARMENDRA RAMESHLAL9822233148
MANWANI DILIP ARJUNDASB+9403217311
MANWANI DILIP KHANCHAND9226345591
MANWANI DILIP NANAKRAMB+9657011611
MANWANI DIPAK IYALDAS9822699760
MANWANI DIPAK SHANKARLALADVOCATE9422625118
MANWANI GANESH GOPICHANDB+9270122991
MANWANI GIRDHAR H.9823073978
MANWANI HARISH KISHOREDAS9822224115
MANWANI HARISH RUPCHAND8805308078
MANWANI HARISHKUMAR KESHAVDAS9822224115
MANWANI JAGDISH AMARLALB+9730907074
MANWANI JAGDISH ATANDAS9822733504
MANWANI JAI HARISHKUMAR9823040210
MANWANI KUNAL MANOHAR
MANWANI LADHARAM LAHORIMAL9325487677
MANWANI MAHENDRA H.AB+9011020044,
MANWANI MAHESH CHANDUMAL9822570760
MANWANI MAHESH PRATAPRAI9421754471
MANWANI MANISH
MANWANI MANISH PARASRAM7276657189
MANWANI MANOHAR KESHAVDAS9823972700
MANWANI MANOHAR PRATAPRAIAB+ 9403286519
MANWANI MOHAN HEMANDASO+9421833153
MANWANI MUKESH ARJUNDASB+9371273716
MANWANI NARAYANDAS IYALDAS9403871594
MANWANI NARENDRA H.9595530070
MANWANI NILESH CHANDUMAL9422161284
MANWANI NIRMAL GOPICHANDB+9822697616
MANWANI OMPRAKASH KANHAIYALALB+9822329017
MANWANI PANKAJ RAMESHLAL9423115530
MANWANI PARASRAM B+9822546368
MANWANI PAVAN ASHOKKUMAR9850270299
MANWANI PRABUDAS HARIYALDAS
MANWANI PRAKASH ANANDRAM9822235227
MANWANI PRASHANT SHYAMLALB+9011873673
MANWANI PURSHOTAM 9822551272
MANWANI RAJESH PRABUDAS9850512996
MANWANI RAJESH SACHANAND9422164371
MANWANI RAJKUMAR RAMCHAND
MANWANI RAKESH M.9021044126
MANWANI RAMCHAND KESHAVDAS9422861224
MANWANI RAMESH KESHAVDAS9423115540
MANWANI RAMESHLAL CHANDUMAL9623602360
MANWANI RAMESHLAL SHAGOMAL9422160264
MANWANI RAVI ASHOKKUMARB+9923433817
MANWANI RITESH SHYAMLAL9403042714
MANWANI SACHANAND TANUMAL9371188979
MANWANI SAJANDAS RUPCHAND9370053126
MANWANI SANJAY8149062812
MANWANI SANTOSH ATMARAMB+9766115311
MANWANI SHANKARLAL PRATAPRAIB+9823741980
MANWANI SUMIT C.9370081700
MANWANI SUNIL ATMARAMB+9922773959
MANWANI SUNIL VIRBAN9226341360
MANWANI SUNILKUMAR9226341360
MANWANI SUNNY DILIPO+8087652255
MANWANI SURAJ CHANDUMAL9822227014
MANWANI SURAJ PARASRAMO+9325262189
MANWANI SURESH IYALDAS7798500715
MANWANI SURESH N.O+9850319967
MANWANI SURESH NANAKRAM9422160606
MANWANI SURESH P.O+9890761261
MANWANI VIJAY9021910855
MANWANI VIJAY ARJUNDASB+9370655646
MANWANI VIJAY HARISHKUMAR9765422299
MANWANI VINOD C.9422860310
MANWANI VINOD PRATAPRAI9422160203
MANWANI VIRBAN KESHAVDAS
MANWANI VISHAL VINODKUMARAB+9823450888
MOTWANI AKASH BHAGCHAND9371422877
MOTWANI AMIT DILIPKUMAR9921388002
MOTWANI AMIT SHYAMSUNDER9325555757
MOTWANI AMIT SURESHKUMAR9421837518
MOTWANI AMITKUMAR KANHAIYALAL9922496789
MOTWANI ANIL KANHAIYALAL 9423104378
MOTWANI ASHOKKUMAR BHAGCHANDB+9422938241
MOTWANI BHAGCHAND PINJOMAL9225952295
MOTWANI BHAGVANDAS HARGUNDAS
MOTWANI BHARAT NANDLAL9422145282
MOTWANI CHANDAN ANANDRAMJI9823188182
MOTWANI CHANDANKUMAR LALCHAND9850754204
MOTWANI CHANDIRAM HAKIKATRAI9422166993
MOTWANI DEEPAKKUMAR HIRANAND9422161090
MOTWANI DILIKUMAR HIRANAND9975087431
MOTWANI DILIP TRILOKCHAND9921081713
MOTWANI GANSHYAM HUNDRAJ9850088503
MOTWANI GULSHAN KISHANCHAND9420706966
MOTWANI HARISH HAKIKATRAIO+9370205030
MOTWANI HARISHKUMAR BHAGCHANDB+9421749186
MOTWANI HARPALDAS DAULATRAM9326418200
MOTWANI HIRANAND SADHURAM9371461477
MOTWANI HUNDRAJ JYOTUMAL
MOTWANI HUNDRAJ L.8087908159
MOTWANI ISHWAR KISHANCHANDO+9423087471
MOTWANI ISHWAR KISHANCHAND9423087471
MOTWANI JAGDISHKUMAR CHANDIRAM9423128217
MOTWANI JAI RAJKUMAR9423161050
MOTWANI JAIRAM SATRAMDAS9422160746
MOTWANI JITENDRA RAMCHAND9421744468
MOTWANI JITESH RAMESHLAL9325298933
MOTWANI KAMALKUMAR HUNDRAJMAL9923574747
MOTWANI KAMLESH KISHANCHAND9422861600
MOTWANI KANHAIYALAL HAKIKATRAIB+9423104387
MOTWANI KISHANCHAND CHELARAM9371094724
MOTWANI KISHOR RAJKUMAR9422157677
MOTWANI LALCHAND VYAPARIMAL7620242042
MOTWANI LEKHRAJ KISHANCHANDB+9423489813
MOTWANI MAHESH MANOJKUMARO +8983205054
MOTWANI MAHESH MOHANDAS9822908040
MOTWANI MANISH RAMESHLAL9373222919
MOTWANI MANISH SHYAMLAL9763358850
MOTWANI MANOHARLAL CHANDIRAM9422161257
MOTWANI MANOJKUMAR DIPCHANDO +9226098951
MOTWANI MOHANDAS BHAVANDASB+9422960039
MOTWANI MOHANLAL BHAGCHANDB+9371272756
MOTWANI MOHANLAL BHAGVANDAS9423151051
MOTWANI MUKESH DILIPKUMAR7798498399
MOTWANI MUKESH DIPCHANDB+9881559904
MOTWANI MUKESH RAMCHANDAB+9422161647
MOTWANI MUKESHKUMAR MOHANDASB+9404094501
MOTWANI NANDLAL HAKIKATRAIO+ 8805002875
MOTWANI NARESH LEKHRAJO+9326555661
MOTWANI NAVIN LEKHRAJ9822355661
MOTWANI NIKHIL JAIRAMDAS9404090983
MOTWANI OM RAMCHAND9370299014
MOTWANI PANKAJ GANSHYAM9850368503
MOTWANI PAVAN SANTOSHKUMARB+9175366966
MOTWANI PAVAN TIRATHDAS9423150748
MOTWANI PAWANKUMAR HIRANAND9423102733
MOTWANI PERMANAND HUNDRAJB+9623448800
MOTWANI PRATAPKUMAR HUNDRAJMALB+9421744494
MOTWANI RAJESH OMPRAKASHO+9373593579
MOTWANI RAJKUMAR BHAGCHAND9423105550
MOTWANI RAKESH ASHOKKUMARB+9423112110
MOTWANI RAMCHAND CHELARAM9422164613
MOTWANI RAMCHAND SADHURAM9370299013
MOTWANI RAMESHLAL SADHURAM9371012320
MOTWANI RATANLAL RAMCHAND9049127502
MOTWANI RAUNAK KAMALKUMAR7798067371
MOTWANI RAVI ASHOKKUMARB+ 9422420000
MOTWANI RAVI HARISHKUMARO+9890302306
MOTWANI RAVI KISHANCHANDB+9422193749
MOTWANI ROHIT SURESHKUMARB+9422625544
MOTWANI SAGAR JITENDRA9011193836
MOTWANI SANDIP RATANLALB +9011516424
MOTWANI SANJAY BHAGVANDAS9423456881
MOTWANI SANJAY MANOJKUMARAB+9049283653
MOTWANI SATRAM RICHIRAM
MOTWANI SHRICHAND KISHANCHANDB+ 9421894873
MOTWANI SHYAM PINJOMALB-9371503990
MOTWANI SONU RAMESHLAL9371012320
MOTWANI SUNIL PINJOMALB+9552342675
MOTWANI SUNIL SHYAMSUNDER9422861662
MOTWANI SURESHKUMAR DAULATRAMB+9860663793
MOTWANI SURESHKUMAR HUNDRAJMALO+9860674364
MOTWANI THAKURDAS HASARAMAB+9423127135
MOTWANI VIKAS PERMANAND962338900
MOTWANI VINOD ANANDRAMJI9422678046
MOTWANI VINOD LAXMANDAS 9881717244
MOTWANI VIPUL PERMANAND90110913161
MOTWANI YOGESH HARISHKUMARO+9766482866
MULCHANDANI ANIL VASUDEV9372504458
MULCHANDANI BUNTY HIRANAND9021286400
MULCHANDANI JAGDISH HIRANANDA+9922714378
MULCHANDANI MANISH VASUDEV9823850077
MULCHANDANI PRAKASH HIRANAND8087257260
MULCHANDANI RAHUL RAJKUMARB+9823174743
MULCHANDANI RAJKUMAR DIPCHAND9422999007
MULCHANDANI SANJAY DIPCHAND9823091909
MULCHANDANI SHRICHAND HIRANANDO+ 9372505164
MULCHANDANI VASUDEV DIPCHAND9423087850
MULCHANDANI VINOD HIRANANDAB-9767895045
MADHYAN GOPAL ARATMALB+9822723840
MADNANI PRADIP RAJKUMAR9371705693
MADNANI RAJKUMAR ARJUNDAS9372682468
MALANG SANTOSH SHAKIMAL 9209212142
MALANI ANIL NANDLAL9021549765
MALKAPURI SUNIL9684449453
MANGHANI GURMUKH9767785239
MANGHANI PARUMAL GANGARAM9767785239
MANGHANI SUNIL PARUMAL9370206944
MANGHANI SUSHIL PARUMAL8055252118
MANGLANI HARISH KHATUMAL9423259406
MANGLANI HARISH SANMUKHDAS9422163509
MANGLANI KISHOR KHATUMAL9822071224
MANGLANI NARESH SANMUKHDAS7798974849
MANGLANI ROHAN SANTOSHKUMAR8806961458
MANGLANI SAJANDAS SANMUKHDSB+9422351182
MANGLANI SANTOSH SANMUKHDASB+9422863328
MANGTANI NANAK RAMCHAND9372278729
MANGWANI KARAN RATANLALB+9325653336
MANUJA BALRAM PAMANDASB+9372665454
MANUJA GHANSHYAM PAMANDASB+9763069520
MANUJA SHYAM LALCHAND9373184760
MATA ASHOK TARACHAND AB+9403871855
MATA GIRISH ASHOKKUMAR8087338058
MATA JAGDISH TARACHAND9823852001
MATA MANOHARLAL MOHANLALB+9422680506
MATA MOHANLAL WADHUMALB+9403620070
MATA TARACHAND WADHUMAL9421748893
MATA YOGESH ASHOKKUMAR9421748892
MATHRIYA SHOBRAJ PRABUDYALA+ 9423429574
MENGHANI GURDAS JAWAHARMAL8087296624
MENGHANI HARISH BRIJLAL 9850628867
MENGHANI TOLARAM MULCHAND9422162034
METHANI GIRISH MOHANLAL8975138313
METHANI GOPAL JAWAHARMALB+9270989924
METHANI MOHANLAL JAWAHARMAL9420838749
METHANI RAJU9423467614
METHANI RAVI NANAKRAMB+9422863173
MIRANI KALYANDAS V.9372504107
MIRANI SURESH KALYANDAS9325563020
MIRANI VIJAY MOHANB+9423127332
MIRCHILA JITENDRA ASHOKKUMAR9370609586
MIRCHILA RAHUL SURESHKUMAR9561441697
MIRCHILA RAJKUMAR SAFARMAL9890549026
MIRCHILA SHANKAR RAJKUMAR9028488779
MIRCHILA SURESHKUMAR9527763151
MOHANDASANI DHIRAJ SURESHKUMAR9822313688
MOHANDASANI PRATAP POKARMAL9422344391
MOHANDASANI PURSHOTAM POKARMAL9422280577
MOHANDASANI SURESH POKARMAL9420707088
MOTHDIYA DINESH HEMANDAS7620178284
MOTHDIYA HEMANDAS SADOROMAL9665442884
MOTHDIYA KAMAL HEMANDASO+9921560877
MOTHDIYA NARAYANDAS SADOROMAL
MOTHDIYA SANDIP NARAYANDAS9850139894
MOTHDIYA SUSHILKUMAR SADOROMAL9421754885
MOTYANI AJAY SHRICHANDSTUDIO AJAYDEEPB+9822707508
MOTYANI MAHESH THAWARDASELECTRICIAN9823777929
MOTYANI SANJAY SHRICHANDVIJAY VEDIO MIXINGB+9960864280
MOTYANI SHRICHAND CHELARAMRETIARED TEACHER8087313365
MOTYANI VIJAY SHRICHANDASHA MOVIESB+9028211490
MUGNANI NARESH9423088441
MULANI BHARUMAL HEMANDASO+9325135979
MULANI DIPAK SURAJKUMAR9421752478
MULANI GIRISH MURALIDHAR9420707089
MULANI MAHESH MURALIDHAR9423429680
MULANI MOHANLAL BHARUMAL9421744092
MULANI MUKESH SURAJKUMAR9422893114
MULANI MURALIDHAR LADHARAM9422163915
MULANI NANAKRAM BHARUMAL9423102600
MULANI NARAYANDAS HEMANDAS9822364787
MULANI SURAJ HEMANDAS9422892108
MULANI SURESHKUMAR BHARUMAL9422160038
MURJANI DINESH RATANLALO+ 9422162040
MURJANI NITIN RATANLALO+9422860619
MURJANI RATAN KISHANCHANDO+ 9422860160
MAMACHANDUAUTO9270078215
MEDICALTIRUPATIMEDICAL9922422160
MEDICALSHIVMEDICAL9923841886
MEDICALGURUDEVMEDICAL9405518857
MADHANINARESHELECTRITIAN9766774575
MATHRIYASHOBRAJELECTRITIAN9423429574
MSEBPURIELECTRITIAN9763377498
Sindhi Culture
Sindhi Matrimonial
Sindhi Food